Field of expertise Branches
Lukas Wadsack
Partner
M.A. HSG / Attorney at Law / Swiss Certified Tax Expert
Mark Rüfenacht
Partner
Swiss Certified Public Accountant / M.A. HSG
Cyril Heer
Partner
Swiss Certified Public Accountant / Graduate Business Economist / Swiss GAAP FER certified
Roger Russenberger
Partner
Swiss Certified Public Accountant
Hans Wadsack
Consultant
Swiss Certified Public Accountant
Daniela Schicker
Authorised Representative
Commercial Clerk
Patrick Frigo
Authorised Representative
lic. iur., Attorney at Law, Swiss Fund & Asset Management Officer FA/IAF
Alina Pfaffhauser Papanikolaou
Authorised Representative
MLaw, Atorney at Law
Georges Frick
Consultant
MLaw, Atorney at Law
Anna Bussmann
Authorised Representative
Swiss Certified Tax Expert / Atorney at Law / M.A. HSG
Claudio Richard
Authorised Representative
Swiss Certified Tax Expert
Kevin Odermatt
Proxy
MLaw
Tamara Camenzind
Proxy
Certified Fiduciary, Federal Diploma of Higher Education
Sonja Hohler
Proxy
B.Sc. in Business Administration
Martin Meier
Proxy
B.Sc. in Business Administration / Accredited Auditor
Simone Hauser
Proxy
Advanced Federal Diploma of Higher Education in Business Administration
Arjeta Llapashtica
Proxy
Certified Fiduciary, Advanced Federal Diploma of Higher Education
Patrick Puddu
Authorised Representative
Swiss Certified Public Accountant / lic.rer.pol
Jan Ossenkop
Diplom-Kaufmann, Chartered Financial Analyst
Ezgi Marte
Proxy
Assistant, CAS Paralegal
Chantal Hofstetter
Federal Diploma of Higher Education
Gabrijela Buljan
Assistant
Jade Bosshard
Assistant
Chantal Schnüriger
Assistant
Michèle Dahinden
Proxy
Certified Fiduciary, Federal Diploma of Higher Education / Financial planner with federal diploma
Thomas Amrhein
Proxy
Finance and Accounting Specialist with Federal Diploma
Nicolas Fontana
Assistant
Vania Rytz
Accounting clerk edupool.ch
Nadine Gabriel
Assistant
Petra Müller
HR Assistant with certificate HRSE
Lea Foerster
Assistant
Ronja Ziltener
Assistant
Erika Hürlimann
Assistant
Florentina Arslani
Assistant
Caroline Schuler
Assistant
Cécile Ochsner
Assistant
Cinja Gut
Assistant
Lorina Sermaxhaj
Assistant
Sanela Stanojevic
Assistant
Jan Krauer
Assistant
Noah Reinmann
Assistant
Andrej Barbarez
Accounting clerk edupool.ch
Iryna Dubach
MSc in Business Administration
Lars Winiger
Assistant
Maximilian Steinhauser
Assistant
Sandra Hofer
Apprentice
Dennis Stuber
Apprentice
Ria Schilt
Apprentice
Tim Felber
Apprentice